Time | Home | Home Team | Draw | Away Team | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 18:30 | 8/15
| Austria Vienna | 11/4
| Bw Linz | 4/1
| |
Sat 16:00 | 13/10
| Ac Wolfsberger | 11/5
| Altach | 7/4
| |
Sat 16:00 | 7/4
| Austria Lustenau | 9/4
| Tirol | 5/4
| |
Sun 13:30 | 15/8
| Hartberg | 12/5
| Rapid Vienna | 11/10
| |
Sun 13:30 | 4/7
| Lask Linz | 13/5
| Austria Klagenfurt | 4/1
| |
Sun 16:00 | 2/1
| Sturm Graz | 9/4
| Salzburg | 11/10
|
Time | Home | Home Team | Draw | Away Team | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 19:45 | 8/13
| Gent | 11/4
| Standard Liege | 7/2
| |
Sat 17:15 | 8/5
| Leuven | 9/4
| Mechelen | 7/5
| |
Sat 19:45 | 5/4
| Anderlecht | 9/4
| Antwerp | 9/5
| |
Sun 17:30 | 6/5
| St Truiden | 23/10
| Westerlo | 15/8
| |
Mon 12:30 | 12/5
| Cercle Brugge | 5/2
| Club Brugge | 10/11
| |
Mon 17:30 | 13/8
| Genk | 9/4
| St Gilloise | 11/8
|
Time | Home | Home Team | Draw | Away Team | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 15:30 | 4/5
| Nordsjaelland | 12/5
| Aarhus | 11/4
| |
Fri 18:00 | 1/2
| Silkeborg | 11/4
| Fredericia | 9/2
| |
Sun 13:00 | 5/6
| Randers | 12/5
| Lyngby | 13/5
| |
Sun 15:00 | 4/7
| Viborg | 13/5
| Hvidovre | 4/1
|
Time | Home | Home Team | Draw | Away Team | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 18:30 | 7/5
| Chateauroux | 15/8
| Martigues | 7/4
| |
Fri 18:30 | 9/2
| Cholet | 13/5
| Red Star | 1/2
| |
Fri 18:30 | 4/5
| Dijon | 21/10
| Nimes | 3/1
| |
Fri 18:30 | 4/7
| Le Mans | 5/2
| Epinal | 4/1
| |
Fri 18:30 | 6/4
| Marignane Gignac | 2/1
| Versailles | 8/5
| |
Fri 20:00 | 1/1
| Lille | 9/4
| Lens | 5/2
| |
Sat 14:00 | N/A
| Valenciennes | N/A
| St Etienne | N/A
| |
Sat 16:00 | 4/1
| Metz | 14/5
| Monaco | 4/7
| |
Sat 18:00 | 10/11
| Amiens | 11/5
| Pau | 5/2
| |
Sat 18:00 | 11/10
| Bordeaux | 11/5
| Paris Fc | 2/1
| |
Sat 18:00 | 23/10
| Concarneau | 11/5
| Angers | 1/1
| |
Sat 18:00 | 5/4
| Dunkerque | 2/1
| Annecy | 19/10
| |
Sat 18:00 | 7/4
| Grenoble | 15/8
| Guingamp | 7/5
| |
Sat 18:00 | 10/11
| Laval | 15/8
| Bastia | 3/1
| |
Sat 18:00 | 6/5
| Quevilly | 2/1
| Caen | 2/1
| |
Sat 18:00 | 7/4
| Troyes | 19/10
| Rodez | 11/8
| |
Sat 20:00 | 1/1
| Lyon | 5/2
| Reims | 9/4
| |
Sun 12:00 | 3/1
| Lorient | 21/10
| Brest | 10/11
| |
Sun 14:00 | 2/1
| Clermont | 9/4
| Toulouse | 6/5
| |
Sun 14:00 | 8/5
| Le Havre | 2/1
| Montpellier | 13/8
| |
Sun 14:00 | 4/6
| Nice | 12/5
| Nantes | 4/1
| |
Sun 16:05 | 2/1
| Strasbourg | 9/4
| Rennes | 6/5
| |
Sun 19:45 | 2/1
| Marseille | 13/5
| Psg | 21/20
| |
Mon 19:45 | 13/5
| Ajaccio | 19/10
| Auxerre | 1/1
|
Time | Home | Home Team | Draw | Away Team | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12:00 | N/A
| Braunschweig | N/A
| Elversberg | N/A
| |
Sat 12:00 | 7/4
| Kaiserslautern | 5/2
| Fortuna Dusseldorf | 11/10
| |
Sat 12:00 | 4/9
| Kiel | 10/3
| Rostock | 4/1
| |
Sat 14:30 | 1/5
| Bayer Leverkusen | 11/2
| Hoffenheim | 8/1
| |
Sat 14:30 | 6/5
| Borussia M'gladbach | 5/2
| Freiburg | 9/5
| |
Sat 14:30 | 1/1
| Eintracht Frankfurt | 9/4
| Union Berlin | 5/2
| |
Sat 14:30 | 4/11
| Rb Leipzig | 7/2
| Mainz | 6/1
| |
Sat 14:30 | 8/5
| Werder Bremen | 12/5
| Wolfsburg | 7/5
| |
Sat 17:30 | 2/5
| Bayern Munich | 18/5
| Borussia Dortmund | 5/1
| |
Sat 19:30 | 8/11
| Hertha Berlin | 14/5
| Nurnberg | 5/2
| |
Sun 12:30 | 7/4
| Furth | 5/2
| Hamburg | 11/10
| |
Sun 12:30 | 6/5
| Magdeburg | 5/2
| Hannover 96 | 13/8
| |
Sun 12:30 | 5/4
| Schalke 04 | 12/5
| Karlsruher | 8/5
| |
Sun 12:30 | 1/2
| St Pauli | 16/5
| Paderborn | 7/2
| |
Sun 12:30 | 5/6
| Wehen | 5/2
| Osnabruck | 12/5
| |
Sun 14:30 | 4/6
| Augsburg | 14/5
| Koln | 10/3
| |
Sun 16:30 | 1/4
| Stuttgart | 9/2
| Heidenheim | 8/1
| |
Sun 18:30 | 4/6
| Bochum | 13/5
| Darmstadt | 7/2
|
Time | Home | Home Team | Draw | Away Team | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 13:00 | 6/5
| Panserraikos | 2/1
| Asteras Tripolis | 2/1
| |
Sat 15:30 | 11/10
| Volos Nfc | 21/10
| Kifisias | 21/10
| |
Sat 17:30 | 10/11
| Giannina | 11/5
| Panetolikos | 13/5
| |
Sat 18:00 | 1/1
| Ofi Crete | 9/4
| Atromitos | 11/5
| |
Sun 16:00 | 1/1
| Panathinaikos | 11/5
| Paok Salonika | 9/4
| |
Sun 18:30 | 5/6
| Aek Athens | 12/5
| Olympiakos | 13/5
| |
Sun 18:30 | 4/9
| Aris Salonika | 11/4
| Lamia | 5/1
|
Time | Home | Home Team | Draw | Away Team | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 19:45 | 4/5
| Bray Wanderers | 5/2
| Cobh Ramblers | 5/2
| |
Fri 19:45 | 2/5
| Cork | 3/1
| Athlone | 11/2
| |
Fri 19:45 | 8/11
| Derry City | 5/2
| Galway | 3/1
| |
Fri 19:45 | 9/4
| Drogheda Utd | 9/4
| St Patrick's | 1/1
| |
Fri 19:45 | 11/4
| Kerry | 13/5
| Wexford | 8/11
| |
Fri 19:45 | 6/4
| Longford | 9/4
| Ucd | 11/8
| |
Fri 19:45 | 1/2
| Shamrock Rovers | 3/1
| Bohemians | 4/1
| |
Fri 19:45 | 4/6
| Shelbourne | 12/5
| Dundalk | 7/2
| |
Fri 19:45 | 10/11
| Treaty United | 12/5
| Finn Harps | 9/4
| |
Fri 19:45 | 11/8
| Waterford | 2/1
| Sligo Rovers | 7/4
|
Time | Home | Home Team | Draw | Away Team | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 19:45 | 10/11
| Carrarese | 11/5
| Perugia | 5/2
| |
Thu 19:45 | 8/15
| Catania | 12/5
| Giugliano | 9/2
| |
Thu 19:45 | 5/2
| Fermana | 11/5
| Rimini | 10/11
| |
Thu 19:45 | 6/4
| Gubbio | 9/5
| Torres | 7/4
| |
Thu 19:45 | 2/5
| Padova | 11/4
| Pergolettese | 6/1
| |
Thu 19:45 | 2/1
| Vis Pesaro | 15/8
| Lucchese | 5/4
| |
Sat 11:30 | 1/1
| Napoli | 5/2
| Atalanta | 9/4
| |
Sat 14:00 | 5/6
| Genoa | 5/2
| Frosinone | 11/4
| |
Sat 14:00 | 8/11
| Torino | 12/5
| Monza | 7/2
| |
Sat 17:00 | 15/8
| Lazio | 2/1
| Juventus | 7/5
| |
Sat 19:45 | 7/4
| Fiorentina | 9/4
| Ac Milan | 11/8
| |
Mon 11:30 | 2/7
| Bologna | 4/1
| Salernitana | 8/1
| |
Mon 14:00 | 11/10
| Cagliari | 21/10
| Verona | 12/5
| |
Mon 14:00 | 7/4
| Sassuolo | 9/4
| Udinese | 11/8
| |
Mon 17:00 | 3/1
| Lecce | 12/5
| Roma | 4/5
| |
Mon 19:45 | 1/5
| Inter Milan | 5/1
| Empoli | 10/1
|
Time | Home | Home Team | Draw | Away Team | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 17:00 | 6/5
| Odd | 9/4
| Haugesund | 15/8
| |
Mon 13:30 | 10/3
| Fredrikstad | 3/1
| Bodo-Glimt | 4/7
| |
Mon 16:00 | 1/2
| Lillestrom | 3/1
| Kristiansund | 4/1
| |
Mon 16:00 | 4/11
| Molde | 7/2
| Stromsgodset | 11/2
| |
Mon 16:00 | 8/13
| Rosenborg | 11/4
| Sandefjord | 10/3
| |
Mon 16:00 | 13/5
| Tromso | 13/5
| Brann | 4/5
| |
Mon 18:15 | 7/10
| Viking | 14/5
| Sarpsborg | 11/4
|
Time | Home | Home Team | Draw | Away Team | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11:30 | 1/3
| Rakow | 7/2
| Ruch Chorzow | 6/1
| |
Sat 14:00 | 1/3
| Jagiellonia Bialystock | 7/2
| Lks Lodz | 6/1
| |
Sat 16:30 | 11/10
| Piast Gliwice | 9/5
| Slask Wroclaw | 5/2
| |
Sat 19:00 | 5/6
| Pogon Szczecin | 5/2
| Cracovia Krakow | 5/2
|
Time | Home | Home Team | Draw | Away Team | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11:00 | 7/5
| Belenenses | 21/10
| Feirense | 13/8
| |
Fri 14:00 | 4/9
| Pacos Ferreira | 11/4
| Oliveirense | 5/1
| |
Fri 15:30 | 5/4
| Gil Vicente | 2/1
| Famalicao | 2/1
| |
Fri 15:30 | 4/7
| Tondela | 11/4
| Vilaverdense | 7/2
| |
Fri 18:00 | 1/10
| Benfica | 13/2
| Chaves | 12/1
| |
Fri 20:30 | 8/1
| Estrela | 9/2
| Sporting Lisbon | 2/9
| |
Sat 15:30 | 4/6
| Arouca | 5/2
| Farense | 10/3
| |
Sat 15:30 | 5/6
| Guimaraes | 9/4
| Moreirense | 14/5
| |
Sat 18:00 | 13/8
| Boavista | 9/5
| Rio Ave | 13/8
| |
Sat 20:30 | 6/1
| Estoril | 7/2
| Porto | 1/3
| |
Sun 18:00 | 5/4
| Vizela | 2/1
| Casa Pia | 2/1
| |
Mon 20:15 | 5/1
| Portimonense | 3/1
| Braga | 4/9
|
Time | Home | Home Team | Draw | Away Team | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 15:30 | 15/8
| Voluntari | 2/1
| Hermannstadt | 5/4
| |
Fri 18:30 | 19/10
| Sepsi | 9/4
| Cfr Cluj | 11/10
| |
Sat 13:45 | 11/8
| Botosani | 15/8
| Poli Iasi | 9/5
| |
Sat 16:00 | 4/5
| Universitatea Cluj | 9/4
| Uta Arad | 11/4
| |
Sat 19:00 | 1/1
| Universitatea Craiova | 9/4
| Rapid Bucharest | 11/5
| |
Sun 12:00 | 6/5
| Universitatea Craiova 1948 | 2/1
| Otelul Galati | 2/1
| |
Sun 19:00 | 5/2
| Farul Constanta | 11/5
| Steaua Bucharest | 10/11
|
Time | Home | Home Team | Draw | Away Team | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 19:30 | 6/4
| Burgos | 15/8
| Espanyol | 7/4
| |
Fri 20:00 | 1/1
| Cadiz | 11/5
| Granada | 13/5
| |
Sat 13:00 | 7/5
| Getafe | 2/1
| Sevilla | 15/8
| |
Sat 13:00 | 4/5
| Valladolid | 9/4
| Levante | 3/1
| |
Sat 15:15 | 6/4
| Almeria | 2/1
| Osasuna | 7/4
| |
Sat 15:15 | 5/6
| Andorra | 2/1
| Mirandes | 16/5
| |
Sat 15:15 | 4/6
| Eibar | 5/2
| Eldense | 10/3
| |
Sat 15:15 | 8/13
| Leganes | 12/5
| Cartagena | 4/1
| |
Sat 17:30 | 1/1
| Albacete | 9/5
| Huesca | 11/4
| |
Sat 17:30 | 1/1
| Sporting Gijon | 2/1
| Racing Santander | 5/2
| |
Sat 17:30 | 1/1
| Valencia | 15/8
| Mallorca | 3/1
| |
Sat 20:00 | 1/4
| Barcelona | 4/1
| Las Palmas | 9/1
| |
Sun 13:00 | 11/10
| Alcorcon | 7/4
| Amorebieta | 13/5
| |
Sun 13:00 | 10/11
| Celta Vigo | 9/4
| Rayo Vallecano | 11/4
| |
Sun 15:15 | 7/4
| Ferrol | 7/4
| Elche | 8/5
| |
Sun 15:15 | 4/6
| Girona | 11/4
| Real Betis | 17/5
| |
Sun 15:15 | 6/5
| Real Zaragoza | 13/8
| Tenerife | 13/5
| |
Sun 17:30 | 11/5
| Alaves | 9/5
| Real Sociedad | 11/8
| |
Sun 17:30 | 1/2
| Oviedo | 11/4
| Villarreal B | 9/2
| |
Sun 20:00 | 1/2
| Real Madrid | 3/1
| Athletic Bilbao | 9/2
| |
Mon 20:00 | 21/10
| Villarreal | 12/5
| Atletico Madrid | 11/10
|
Time | Home | Home Team | Draw | Away Team | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 14:00 | 9/2
| Norrkoping | 16/5
| Malmo | 4/9
| |
Sun 13:00 | 11/10
| Gais | 9/4
| Brommapojkarna | 2/1
| |
Sun 13:00 | 4/5
| Hammarby | 13/5
| Kalmar | 13/5
| |
Sun 15:30 | 1/2
| Hacken | 3/1
| Mjallby | 4/1
| |
Mon 13:00 | 9/5
| Gothenburg | 9/4
| Djurgarden | 6/5
| |
Mon 13:00 | 4/5
| Sirius | 5/2
| Halmstad | 13/5
| |
Mon 15:30 | 8/13
| Aik Solna | 13/5
| Vasteras | 7/2
| |
Mon 15:30 | 1/2
| Elfsborg | 3/1
| Varnamo | 4/1
|
Time | Home | Home Team | Draw | Away Team | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 18:30 | 10/3
| Nyonnais | 5/2
| Sion | 4/6
| |
Fri 18:30 | 4/6
| Xamax | 5/2
| Schaffhausen | 10/3
| |
Fri 19:15 | 7/4
| Bellinzona | 9/4
| Aarau | 5/4
| |
Sat 17:00 | 7/2
| Lausanne Ouchy | 13/5
| Lugano | 8/13
| |
Sat 17:00 | 5/2
| Winterthur | 5/2
| Servette | 5/6
| |
Sat 19:30 | 6/4
| Basel | 11/5
| Zurich | 6/4
| |
Mon 13:15 | 7/2
| Yverdon | 16/5
| Young Boys | 8/15
| |
Mon 15:30 | 6/4
| Grasshoppers | 11/5
| Lausanne | 6/4
| |
Mon 15:30 | 1/1
| St Gallen | 5/2
| Luzern | 2/1
|